Footballscores24.com is the premier destination for all things football. We cover every league in every country imaginable. So it doesn’t matter where you are from, we have you covered! Live scores, real time game statistics and latest league tables updated 24/7. Additionally, we also offer extensive player and team profiles for just about any player or team around the world. Team-by-team squads are available in addition to the top scorers and the top assist leaders per team and per league or competition. Complete football fixtures for every league and expensive archive including game statistics and information from seasons past are also on display on Footballscores24.com.
more
3:0
Estadio Ciudad de Valencia
2nd Half
1:2
MAC3PARK Stadion
Abandoned
No games for selected date
SUGGESTIONS...

Atletico Madrid - Valencia Match Details:×

  Alvaro Morata9'  
  22'  Carlos Soler
  36'  Kevin Gameiro
  Alvaro Morata47'  
  Antoine Griezmann49'  
  Filipe Luis56'  
  73'  Ruben Sobrino
  Saul Niguez76'  
  77'  Daniel Parejo
  Angel Correa81'  
  90'  Mouctar Diakhaby
3:2
Estadio Wanda Metropolitano
Finished

Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow Match Details:×

  6'  Kirill Panchenko
  20'  Samba Sow
  Wilmar Barrios52'  
  Artem Dzyuba60'  
  Sardar Azmoun66'  
2:0
Gazprom Arena
Finished

Rubin Kazan - FC Ufa Match Details:×

  Pavel Mogilevets4'  
  21'  Catalin Carp
  Egor Sorokin35'  
  45'  Ondrej Vanek
  Egor Sorokin72'  
  Roman Akbashev84'  
1:1
Kazan Arena
Finished

CSKA Moscow - Anzhi Makhachkala Match Details:×

  10'  Evgeni Gapon
  Jaka Bijol13'  
  Ilzat Akhmetov36'  
  Arnor Sigurdsson55'  
  85'  Igor Udaly
2:0
VEB Arena
Finished

FK Akhmat - FC Krasnodar Match Details:×

  Andrey Semenov2'  
  24'  Yuri Gazinskiy
  49'  Viktor Claesson
  Anton Shvets63'  
  63'  Ivan Ignatyev
  69'  Charles Kabore
  71'  Aleksandr Martynovich
  90'  Aleksandr Martynovich
1:1
Akhmat-Arena
Finished

FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow Match Details:×

  5'  Jefferson Farfan
  7'  Jefferson Farfan
  20'  Aleksey Miranchuk
  Baktiyor Zaynutdinov25'  
  Aleksey Ionov39'  
  Aleksandru Gatcan60'  
  Danil Glebov77'  
  83'  Jefferson Farfan
  90'  Guilherme
1:2
Rostov Arena
Finished

Siquinala - Guastatoya Match Details:×

  23'  Angel Rodriguez
  47'  Angel Rodriguez
  51'  Luis Martinez
0:3
Finished

Zrinjski Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla Match Details:×

  Milos Filipovic37'  
1:0
Finished

GOSK Gabela - Radnik Bijeljina Match Details:×

  40'  
  43'  Dejan Maksimovic
  82'  Irfan Hadzic
1:2
Finished

FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City Match Details:×

  Sinisa Babic73'  
1:0
Finished

FK Zvijezda 09 - Celik Zenica Match Details:×

  Ermin Huseinbasic5'  
  Fedor Predragovic43'  
  Ermin Huseinbasic53'  
  Miljan Govedarica59'  
4:0
Finished

FC Utrecht - Fortuna Sittard Match Details:×

  Gyrano Kerk4'  
  41'  Kai Heerings
  44'  Andrija Balic
  Gyrano Kerk68'  
2:1
Stadion Galgenwaard
Finished

Maritzburg United - Orlando Pirates Match Details:×

  67'  Maliele Vincent Pule
0:1
Finished

Polokwane City - Bloemfontein Celtic Match Details:×

  Jabulani Maluleke24'  
  34'  Kabelo Dlamini
  65'  Given Mashikinya
  90'  Ndumiso Mabena
1:2
Finished

Bidvest Wits - Black Leopards Match Details:×

  Simon Murray28'  
  Deon Hotto29'  
  38'  Mwape Musonda
  Domingues Pelembe73'  
3:1
Finished

AmaZulu FC - SuperSport United Match Details:×

  Bongi Ntuli54'  
  90'  
2:0
Finished

Free State Stars - Baroka FC Match Details:×

  20'  
  50'  
  Sibusiso Hlubi55'  
  73'  Collins Makgaka
2:2
Finished

Mura - Maribor Match Details:×

  48'  Dare Vrsic
  Aleksandar Boskovic90'  
1:1
Finished

Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague Match Details:×

  25'  
  45'  
  Lukas Masopust51'  
3:0
Finished

Banik Ostrava - Bohemians 1905 Match Details:×

  Robert Hruby12'  
1:0
Finished

Elfsborg - Oerebro Match Details:×

  Samuel Holmen4'  
  Robert Gojani8'  
  Samuel Holmen33'  
  Pawel Cibicki34'  
  Deniz Hummet66'  
  Deniz Hummet67'  
  75'  Carlos Strandberg
  84'  Arvid Brorsson
  87'  Jake Larsson
  90'  Martin Broberg
4:2
Boraas Arena
Finished
0:0
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Finished

Malmoe FF - Hammarby Match Details:×

  12'  Muamer Tankovic
  22'  Muamer Tankovic
  39'  Simon Sandberg
  Arnor Ingvi Traustason52'  
  Anders Christiansen55'  
  Jeppe Andersen60'  
  Soeren Rieks66'  
  Soeren Rieks70'  
  Markus Rosenberg81'  
4:1
Stadion
Finished

AIK - Haecken Match Details:×

  Daniel Sundgren40'  
  Sebastian Larsson45'  
  47'  Rasmus Lindgren
  Daniel Sundgren76'  
  82'  Godswill Ekpolo
  Oscar Linner90'  
1:0
Friends Arena
Finished

AFC Eskilstuna - Oestersunds FK Match Details:×

  24'  Dino Islamovic
  Anel Raskaj69'  
  75'  Curtis Edwards
  88'  Aly Keita
0:1
Tunavallen
Finished

Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo Match Details:×

  7'  Giorgi Diasamidze
  18'  Ognjen Rolovic
  Vladimer Mamuchashvili21'  
  Vladimer Mamuchashvili25'  
  Nikoloz Sabanadze41'  
  Gabriel Ramos59'  
4:2
Finished

FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi Match Details:×

  3'  
  59'  Tornike Kirkitadze
0:2
Finished

Akhisarspor - Umraniyespor Match Details:×

  8'  Tarik Tekdal
  17'  Serkan Goksu
  Sokol Cikalleshi36'  
  Bilal Kisa53'  
1:0
Finished

Salzburg - Wolfsberger AC Match Details:×

  Jerome Onguene43'  
  54'  Christopher Wernitznig
  55'  Sekou Koita
  Diadie Samassekou59'  
  71'  Michael Novak
  Jerome Onguene87'  
  Munas Dabbur89'  
  Takumi Minamino90'  
3:1
Red Bull Arena
Finished

LASK - Sturm Graz Match Details:×

  James Holland30'  
  Joao Victor40'  
  61'  Jakob Jantscher
  74'  Markus Pink
  Peter Michorl86'  
  90'  Lukas Spendlhofer
  Peter Michorl90'  
  Joao Klauss90'  
1:2
TGW Arena
Finished

Austria Wien - SKN St. Poelten Match Details:×

  James Jeggo15'  
  53'  Michael Ambichl
  55'  Luan
  Igor56'  
  Alon Turgeman59'  
  Alon Turgeman70'  
  77'  Michael Ambichl
  82'  Sandro Ingolitsch
2:2
Generali Arena
Finished

Astra Giurgiu - CFR Cluj Match Details:×

  Mihai Butean34'  
  Denis Alibec37'  
  42'  Valentin Costache
  66'  Valentin Costache
2:2
Finished

Paris Saint Germain - Bordeaux Match Details:×

  Marie-Antoinette Katoto10'  
  Marie-Antoinette Katoto12'  
  Kadidiatou Diani20'  
  Kadidiatou Diani28'  
  43'  Carol Rodrigues
  Marie-Antoinette Katoto62'  
  81'  Delphine Chatelin
  Marie-Antoinette Katoto90'  
6:2
Finished

Lille - ASJ Soyaux Match Details:×

  Ouleymata Sarr76'  
  Jessica Lernon90'  
1:0
Finished

Metz - Rodez Aveyron Match Details:×

  25'  Kimberley Cazeau
  Meryll Wenger36'  
  Lea Khelifi54'  
  Amelie Delabre90'  
3:1
Finished

Fleury Merogis U.S - Guingamp Match Details:×

  37'  Louise Fleury
  63'  Louise Fleury
  Melissa Roy90'  
1:2
Finished

Dijon Foot - Olympique Lyonnais Match Details:×

  48'  Amel Majri
  62'  Eugenie Le Sommer
  65'  Griedge Mbock Bathy Nka
  86'  Shanice van de Sanden
0:4
Finished

Paris FC - Montpellier Match Details:×

  72'  Sofia Jakobsson
0:1
Finished

Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk Match Details:×

  Kirill Kolesnichenko7'  
  Vladislav Sarveli26'  
  47'  Mikhail Bagaev
  Maksim Vityugov51'  
  52'  Dmitriy Korobov
  61'  Alexander Troshechkin
  61'  Aslan Dashaev
  Nikolay Prudnikov69'  
  Roman Ezhov75'  
  Kirill Kolesnichenko77'  
  90'  Vladislav Rudenko
3:2
Finished

Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika Match Details:×

  7'  Dmitri Zakharov
  41'  Alihan Shavaev
  75'  Aleksandr Saplinov
0:0
Finished

Armavir FC - Zenit St. Petersburg II Match Details:×

  Igor Paderin45'  
  Denis Klopkov68'  
  Dmitri Michurenkov80'  
  Aleksey Kontsedalov89'  
1:0
Finished

FC Tambov - Shinnik Yaroslavl Match Details:×

  42'  Vasiliy Aleynikov
  Mladen Kascelan49'  
  63'  Valeri Tskhovrebov
  Danil Klenkin65'  
  Mladen Kascelan87'  
  Vagiz Galiulin90'  
1:0
Finished

Mordovya - Fakel Match Details:×

  31'  Ivam Oleynikov
  42'  Maksim Kuzmin
  47'  Josip Projic
  52'  Maksim Osipenko
  Ruslan Mukhametshin65'  
  90'  Alexsandr Manukovskiy
1:1
Finished

FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd Match Details:×

  Ivan Taranov14'  
  60'  Azat Bayryev
  80'  Ilya Ionov
  Evgeni Nazarov83'  
0:0
Finished

Sibir Novosibirsk - Tom Tomsk Match Details:×

  Artem Korzhunov28'  
  31'  Ismail Ediyev
  32'  Daniil Penchikov
  45'  Islamnur Abdulavov
  70'  Aleksey Shumskikh
  Vladimir Azarov70'  
  Aleksandr Makarenko84'  
1:0
Finished

Tyumen - Spartak Moscow II Match Details:×

  32'  Soltmurad Bakaev
  37'  Sylvanus Nimely
  Vladan Milosavljev45'  
  52'  Pavel Maslov
  Artur Ryabokobylenko62'  
  Yegor Glukhov90'  
1:2
Finished

Luch Energiya Vladivostok - PFC Sochi Match Details:×

  67'  Nikolai Obolski
  Ruslan Gordienko69'  
  77'  Aleksey Pomerko
  Pavel Stepanets77'  
  86'  Evgeny Pesegov
0:1
Finished

SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki Match Details:×

  25'  Arshak Koryan
  43'  Aleksandr Ryazantsev
  Irakli Kvekveskiri62'  
  68'  Egor Danilkin
0:1
Finished

Inter Zapresic - Rijeka Match Details:×

  30'  Robert Muric
  86'  Stjepan Loncar
  Josip Brezovec90'  
1:2
Finished

PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv Match Details:×

  22'  Todor Nedelev
  27'  Lachezar Baltanov
  Ali Sowe49'  
  53'  
  Evandro74'  
  85'  Antonio Vutov
  Ali Sowe85'  
  88'  
3:3
Stadion B?lgarska Armija
Finished

Hapoel Ironi Akko - Hapoel Marmorek Match Details:×

  Yinon Eliyahu14'  
  Gal Barel45'  
  63'  Roy Dayan
2:1
Finished

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth Match Details:×

  18'  Allon Buzorgi
  Levi Gal25'  
  27'  
  Sagi Dror32'  
  Levi Gal76'  
3:2
Finished

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon Match Details:×

  Gil Itzhak14'  
  52'  Moti Malka
1:1
Finished

Pogon Szczecin - Lechia Gdansk Match Details:×

  David Stec24'  
  Tomas Podstawski36'  
  Sebastian Walukiewicz52'  
  67'  Filip Mladenovic
  71'  Artur Sobiech
  72'  Konrad Michalak
  79'  Artur Sobiech
  Zvonimir Kozulj80'  
  Zvonimir Kozulj82'  
  83'  Patryk Lipski
  89'  Artur Sobiech
  Kamil Drygas90'  
3:4
Stadion Florian Krygier
Finished

Dynamo Kyiv - Shakhtar Donetsk Match Details:×

  Vitaly Buyalsky31'  
  Mykyta Burda58'  
  58'  Junior Moraes
  Vitalii Mykolenko59'  
  Carlos De Pena62'  
  63'  Sergiy Bolbat
  78'  Taison
  Giorgi Tsitaishvili79'  
  87'  Dentinho
0:0
Stadion NSK Olimpiyskiy, Kyiv
Finished

Zorya - FC Lviv Match Details:×

  Evgen Cheberko16'  
  42'  Bruno Duarte
  49'  Serhiy Voronin
  Pylyp Budkivsky56'  
  64'  Martha
  Vladyslav Kochergin77'  
  Alexander Karavaev90'  
  Mykyta Shevchenko90'  
2:1
Slavutych Arena
Finished

RSB Berkane - Youssoufia Berrechid Match Details:×

  5'  
  53'  Amine Aboulfath
  Kodjo Laba70'  
  90'  
2:0
Finished

Ventspils - RFS Match Details:×

  Kaspars Svarups45'  
  Aiyegun Tosin86'  
2:0
Finished

Al-Dhafra - Al-Nasr SC Match Details:×

  Saeed Al Kathiri55'  
  88'  Sergio Junior Dutra
1:1
Finished

Emirates Club - Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC Match Details:×

  7'  Mohamed Jaber
  21'  Jaime Ayovi
  30'  Mohammed Marzooq
  Yaqoob Yousef40'  
  44'  Jaime Ayovi
  73'  Jaime Ayovi
1:5
Finished

Renova - FK Sileks Match Details:×

  Bojan Miovski5'  
1:0
Finished

Shkupi - FC Academy Pandev Match Details:×

  Besar Iseni86'  
1:0
Finished

Rabotnicki - Pobeda Match Details:×

  Emil Viyachki12'  
  74'  Trajche Efremov
  76'  Angelce Timovski
1:2
Finished

Belasica - KF Shkendija Match Details:×

  Pepi Gorgiev5'  
  Egzon Bejtulai64'  
  70'  Shefit Shefiti
2:1
Finished

Makedonija GjP - FK Vardar Skopje Match Details:×

  41'  Bojan Kolevski
  88'  Bojan Kolevski
0:2
Finished

Kairat Almaty - Atyrau Match Details:×

  Marton Eppel17'  
  77'  
  Marton Eppel90'  
2:0
Finished

Soroksar SC - Budapest Honved Match Details:×

  16'  Anis Ben-Hatira
  89'  Danilo
  90'  Patrick Tischler
0:3
Finished

Johor Darul Ta'zim FC - Shandong Luneng Match Details:×

  22'  Graziano Pelle
0:1
Finished

Beijing Guoan - Buriram United Match Details:×

  Renato Augusto55'  
  Dun Ba76'  
2:0
Finished

Kashima Antlers - Gyeongnam FC Match Details:×

  63'  Takahiro Kunimoto
0:1
Finished

Jeonbuk FC - Urawa Red Diamonds Match Details:×

  Ricardo Lopes12'  
  Shin-Wook Kim48'  
  58'  Shinzo Koroki
2:1
Finished

Home United FC - Geylang International FC Match Details:×

  Oliver Puflett9'  
  Oliver Puflett42'  
  Adam Swandi57'  
  82'  Barry Maguire
  Izzdin Shafiq82'  
3:0
Finished

Warriors FC - Tampines Rovers FC Match Details:×

  26'  Shahdan Sulaiman
  Sahil Suhaimi53'  
1:1
Finished

Hougang United FC - Albirex Niigata FC Match Details:×

  Faris Ramli9'  
  Faris Ramli28'  
  56'  
  67'  Daizo Horikoshi
  Shahfiq Ghani70'  
  90'  Hiraga Yoshikatsu
4:2
Finished

Yokohama F.Marinos - Shonan Bellmare Match Details:×

  Yuki Otsu41'  
  79'  
1:0
Finished

Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe Match Details:×

  22'  
1:0
Finished

V-Varen Nagasaki - Consadole Sapporo Match Details:×

  5'  Musashi Suzuki
  39'  
  Jong-Ho Lee43'  
  44'  
  48'  Musashi Suzuki
  49'  
  Junki Hata62'  
  74'  
  Masakazu Yoshioka79'  
3:6
Finished

Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu Match Details:×

  43'  
  Shun Nagasawa58'  
1:1
Finished

FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol Match Details:×

  Sang-Ho Na50'  
  Diego Oliveira89'  
2:0
Finished

Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus Eight Match Details:×

  24'  
  45'  
  Yusuke Goto48'  
  53'  
  83'  
2:2
Finished

Shimizu S-Pulse - Matsumoto Yamaga Match Details:×

  21'  
  23'  
  Yuta Taki43'  
  45'  
2:2
Finished

Gamba Osaka - Jubilo Iwata Match Details:×

  Ui-Jo Hwang10'  
  12'  
  61'  Rikiya Uehara
  Ryotaro Meshino79'  
  Keito Nakamura90'  
4:1
Finished

Tigres - Monterrey Match Details:×

  43'  Nicolas Sanchez
0:1
Estadio Universitario/El Volcan
Finished

Godoy Cruz - Sporting Cristal Match Details:×

  Diego Viera45'  
  Juan Martin Lucero48'  
2:0
Finished

Atletico MG - Nacional Match Details:×

  87'  Felipe Carballo
0:1
Finished

Huracan - Emelec Match Details:×

  34'  Jordan Jaime
  72'  Bryan Angulo
  Lucas Emanuel Gamba90'  
1:2
Finished

Universidad de Concepcion - Olimpia Match Details:×

  9'  
  Patricio Rubio40'  
  55'  Roque Santa Cruz
  64'  Nestor Abraham Camacho
  Josepmir Ballon74'  
  82'  Alejandro Silva
  90'  Richard Ortiz
3:3
Finished

Libertad - Gremio Match Details:×

  29'  Everton
  84'  Everton
0:2
Finished

Independiente Rivadavia - CA Ferrocarril Midland Match Details:×

  Mauricio Asenjo47'  
1:0
Finished